Autographed Carapace of Buki'vak the Corrupted
Check this price
- This value is based on a single market.
- Only a few current sale listings are available.
- The fee is unknown for at least one source.
Price history Daily median sale price on the Steam Community Market.
FAQ
What is the price of Autographed Carapace of Buki'vak the Corrupted right now?
The best live price for Autographed Carapace of Buki'vak the Corrupted is $0.35 on DMarket. On the Steam Community Market it is $0.36. Prices updated Oct 19, 04:20 AM UTC.
Where can I buy Autographed Carapace of Buki'vak the Corrupted?
Autographed Carapace of Buki'vak the Corrupted is compared on 29 markets, including the Steam Community Market; 1 of them have a live price right now.
Where can I sell Autographed Carapace of Buki'vak the Corrupted?
Compare sale estimates for Autographed Carapace of Buki'vak the Corrupted on DMarket in the “Selling” tab. Listing estimates deduct sale fees; instant buyback quotes show the base payout. Withdrawal fees may apply.
Where is the most profitable place to sell Autographed Carapace of Buki'vak the Corrupted?
Right now you keep the most on DMarket: selling at $0.35 with a 2%–10% sale fee leaves about $0.32. Withdrawal fees depend on the payout method.
How many Autographed Carapace of Buki'vak the Corrupted are listed on Steam?
The Steam Community Market had 2 listings when the catalog was built on October 17, 2026.
Similar skins
Lion
Nefarious Fixations - Weapon $0.02
Nefarious Fixations - Shoulder $0.01
Nefarious Fixations - Head $0.01
Infernal Wings Jaw $0.01
Nefarious Fixations - Arms $0.01
Cowl of the Malignant Corruption $0.01
Infernal Wings Flare $0.01
Horns of the Malignant Corruption $0.01
Nefarious Fixations - Back $0.01
Nefarious Fixations $0.10
Infernal Wings Claw $0.01
Scepter of Corrupted Amber $0.01Skin names and images belong to their game developers (Valve, Facepunch) and come from the Steam Community Market. Skinory is not affiliated with them.
