en en
$ usd

Helm of the Reef Kyte Rider

Where to buy

Price history

Price history Steam · USD
Counting candles from Steam history…

FAQ

What is the price of Helm of the Reef Kyte Rider right now?

The best live price for Helm of the Reef Kyte Rider is $0.01 on Market.Dota2. On the Steam Community Market it is $0.03. Prices updated Oct 19, 10:00 AM UTC.

Where can I buy Helm of the Reef Kyte Rider?

Helm of the Reef Kyte Rider is compared on 29 markets, including the Steam Community Market; 4 of them have a live price right now.

Where can I sell Helm of the Reef Kyte Rider?

Compare sale estimates for Helm of the Reef Kyte Rider on Skinport, DMarket, SIH Market, Market.Dota2 in the “Selling” tab. Listing estimates deduct sale fees; instant buyback quotes show the base payout. Withdrawal fees may apply.

Where is the most profitable place to sell Helm of the Reef Kyte Rider?

Right now you keep the most on Skinport: selling at $0.02 with a 8% sale fee leaves about $0.02. Withdrawal fees depend on the payout method.

How many Helm of the Reef Kyte Rider are listed on Steam?

The Steam Community Market had 875 listings when the catalog was built on October 17, 2026.

Similar skins

Luna

Skin names and images belong to their game developers (Valve, Facepunch) and come from the Steam Community Market. Skinory is not affiliated with them.