Helmet of the Fractured Order
Price history Daily median sale price on the Steam Community Market.
FAQ
What is the price of Helmet of the Fractured Order right now?
The best live price for Helmet of the Fractured Order is $0.01 on Market.Dota2. On the Steam Community Market it is $0.03. Prices updated Oct 19, 02:45 AM UTC.
Where can I buy Helmet of the Fractured Order?
Helmet of the Fractured Order is compared on 29 markets, including the Steam Community Market; 4 of them have a live price right now.
Where can I sell Helmet of the Fractured Order?
Compare sale estimates for Helmet of the Fractured Order on DMarket, Skinport, SIH Market, Market.Dota2 in the “Selling” tab. Listing estimates deduct sale fees; instant buyback quotes show the base payout. Withdrawal fees may apply.
Where is the most profitable place to sell Helmet of the Fractured Order?
Right now you keep the most on DMarket: selling at $0.04 with a 2%–10% sale fee leaves about $0.04. Withdrawal fees depend on the payout method.
How many Helmet of the Fractured Order are listed on Steam?
The Steam Community Market had 484 listings when the catalog was built on October 17, 2026.
Similar skins
Meepo
Everglyph Goggles $0.01
Crystal Scavenger's Transducing Contraption $0.01
Crystal Scavenger's Reinforced Pads $0.01
Crystal Scavenger's Galvanic Mining Headware $0.01
Crystal Scavenger's Digging Gloves $0.01
Crystal Scavenger's Augmented Mace $0.01
Riftshadow Roamer's Pluckin' Fiddle $0.01
Jester King Head $0.02
Riftshadow Roamer's Wearin' Vest $0.01
Inscribed Crystal Scavenger's Galvanic Mining Headware $0.01
Riftshadow Roamer's Grabbin' Wraps $0.01
Inscribed Crystal Scavenger's Reinforced Pads $0.01Skin names and images belong to their game developers (Valve, Facepunch) and come from the Steam Community Market. Skinory is not affiliated with them.
