Helmet of the Vindictive Protector
FAQ
What is the price of Helmet of the Vindictive Protector right now?
The best live price for Helmet of the Vindictive Protector is $0.01 on Market.Dota2. On the Steam Community Market it is $0.03. Prices updated Oct 18, 11:44 PM UTC.
Where can I buy Helmet of the Vindictive Protector?
Helmet of the Vindictive Protector is compared on 29 markets, including the Steam Community Market; 5 of them have a live price right now.
Where can I sell Helmet of the Vindictive Protector?
Compare sale estimates for Helmet of the Vindictive Protector on Mannco.Store, Skinport, DMarket, SIH Market in the “Selling” tab. Listing estimates deduct sale fees; instant buyback quotes show the base payout. Withdrawal fees may apply.
Where is the most profitable place to sell Helmet of the Vindictive Protector?
Right now you keep the most on Mannco.Store: selling at $0.02 with a 5% sale fee leaves about $0.02. Withdrawal fees depend on the payout method.
How many Helmet of the Vindictive Protector are listed on Steam?
The Steam Community Market had 1,261 listings when the catalog was built on October 17, 2026.
Similar skins
Magnus
Bracers the Engulfing Spike $0.01
Long Hair of the Engulfing Spike $0.01
Strength Horn of the Engulfing Spike $0.01
Eyes of Ardenok $0.14
Spear of the Engulfing Spike $0.01
Belt of the Engulfing Spike $0.01
Seismic Berserker Helm $0.01
Shock of the Anvil $1.09
Seismic Berserker Bracers $0.01
Inscribed Shock of the Anvil $0.96
Mag Power! $0.26
Mane of the Magnoceri $0.01Skin names and images belong to their game developers (Valve, Facepunch) and come from the Steam Community Market. Skinory is not affiliated with them.
