en en
$ usd

Heroic Rope of the Mad Harvester

Where to buy

Drops from

5

Price history

Price history Steam · USD
Counting candles from Steam history…

FAQ

What is the price of Heroic Rope of the Mad Harvester right now?

No market has a live price for Heroic Rope of the Mad Harvester right now. On the Steam Community Market it was $4.29 on October 17, 2026.

Where can I buy Heroic Rope of the Mad Harvester?

Heroic Rope of the Mad Harvester is compared on 29 markets, including the Steam Community Market; 0 of them have a live price right now.

Where can I sell Heroic Rope of the Mad Harvester?

There are no offers right now to estimate a sale of Heroic Rope of the Mad Harvester. Check the “Selling” tab of the market list later.

Where is the most profitable place to sell Heroic Rope of the Mad Harvester?

There are no offers right now to estimate a sale of Heroic Rope of the Mad Harvester. Check the “Selling” tab of the market list later.

How many Heroic Rope of the Mad Harvester are listed on Steam?

The Steam Community Market had 6 listings when the catalog was built on October 17, 2026.

Similar skins

Pudge

Skin names and images belong to their game developers (Valve, Facepunch) and come from the Steam Community Market. Skinory is not affiliated with them.