Heroic Vestments of the Ten Plagues Helm
No price data
Drops from
5Price history Daily median sale price on the Steam Community Market.
FAQ
What is the price of Heroic Vestments of the Ten Plagues Helm right now?
No market has a live price for Heroic Vestments of the Ten Plagues Helm right now. On the Steam Community Market it was $0.69 on October 17, 2026.
Where can I buy Heroic Vestments of the Ten Plagues Helm?
Heroic Vestments of the Ten Plagues Helm is compared on 29 markets, including the Steam Community Market; 0 of them have a live price right now.
Where can I sell Heroic Vestments of the Ten Plagues Helm?
There are no offers right now to estimate a sale of Heroic Vestments of the Ten Plagues Helm. Check the “Selling” tab of the market list later.
Where is the most profitable place to sell Heroic Vestments of the Ten Plagues Helm?
There are no offers right now to estimate a sale of Heroic Vestments of the Ten Plagues Helm. Check the “Selling” tab of the market list later.
How many Heroic Vestments of the Ten Plagues Helm are listed on Steam?
The Steam Community Market had 12 listings when the catalog was built on October 17, 2026.
Similar skins
Necrophos
Immemorial Emperor's Beard $0.01
Vestments of the Ten Plagues Beard $0.01
Immemorial Emperor's Coronet $0.01
Headdress of the Plaguemonger $0.01
Beard of Weeping Scorn $0.01
Immemorial Emperor's Mantle $0.01
Beard of the the Plaguemonger $0.01
Beard of the Scourge Dominion $0.01
Vestments of the Ten Plagues Helm $0.01
Pretiosa of Putrescense $0.01
Crown of the Scourge Dominion $0.01
Sullen Strands $0.03Skin names and images belong to their game developers (Valve, Facepunch) and come from the Steam Community Market. Skinory is not affiliated with them.





