en en
$ usd

Inscribed Head of the Odobenus One

Where to buy

Price history

Price history Steam · USD
Counting candles from Steam history…

FAQ

What is the price of Inscribed Head of the Odobenus One right now?

The best live price for Inscribed Head of the Odobenus One is $0.50 on Waxpeer. On the Steam Community Market it is $0.62. Prices updated Oct 19, 02:45 AM UTC.

Where can I buy Inscribed Head of the Odobenus One?

Inscribed Head of the Odobenus One is compared on 29 markets, including the Steam Community Market; 3 of them have a live price right now.

Where can I sell Inscribed Head of the Odobenus One?

Compare sale estimates for Inscribed Head of the Odobenus One on SIH Market, Market.Dota2, Waxpeer in the “Selling” tab. Listing estimates deduct sale fees; instant buyback quotes show the base payout. Withdrawal fees may apply.

Where is the most profitable place to sell Inscribed Head of the Odobenus One?

Right now you keep the most on SIH Market: selling at $0.52 with a 2% sale fee leaves about $0.51. Withdrawal fees depend on the payout method.

How many Inscribed Head of the Odobenus One are listed on Steam?

The Steam Community Market had 5 listings when the catalog was built on October 17, 2026.

Similar skins

Pudge

Skin names and images belong to their game developers (Valve, Facepunch) and come from the Steam Community Market. Skinory is not affiliated with them.