Tattoo of the Primeval Predator
Price history Daily median sale price on the Steam Community Market.
FAQ
What is the price of Tattoo of the Primeval Predator right now?
The best live price for Tattoo of the Primeval Predator is $0.02 on Waxpeer. On the Steam Community Market it is $0.06. Prices updated Oct 19, 10:00 AM UTC.
Where can I buy Tattoo of the Primeval Predator?
Tattoo of the Primeval Predator is compared on 29 markets, including the Steam Community Market; 7 of them have a live price right now.
Where can I sell Tattoo of the Primeval Predator?
Compare sale estimates for Tattoo of the Primeval Predator on Skinport, SIH Market, Market.Dota2, Waxpeer in the “Selling” tab. Listing estimates deduct sale fees; instant buyback quotes show the base payout. Withdrawal fees may apply.
Where is the most profitable place to sell Tattoo of the Primeval Predator?
Right now you keep the most on Skinport: selling at $0.05 with a 8% sale fee leaves about $0.05. Withdrawal fees depend on the payout method.
How many Tattoo of the Primeval Predator are listed on Steam?
The Steam Community Market had 223 listings when the catalog was built on October 17, 2026.
Similar skins
Bloodseeker
Blood Raven - Tunic $0.01
Blood Raven - Beak $0.01
Blood Raven - Cowl $0.01
Blades of Gory $0.01
Blood Raven - Arms $0.01
Tribal Terror Offhand $0.01
Tribal Terror Cape $0.01
Gallows Understudy Back $0.01
Tribal Terror Bracers $0.01
Tribal Terror Belt $0.01
Coat of the Scarlet Raven $0.01
Tribal Terror Weapon $0.01Skin names and images belong to their game developers (Valve, Facepunch) and come from the Steam Community Market. Skinory is not affiliated with them.
