en en
$ usd

Haunted Medimedes

Where to buy

Price history

Price history Steam · USD
Counting candles from Steam history…

FAQ

What is the price of Haunted Medimedes right now?

The best live price for Haunted Medimedes is $30.88 on Tradeit.gg. On the Steam Community Market it is $36.80. Prices updated Oct 19, 01:26 AM UTC.

Where can I buy Haunted Medimedes?

Haunted Medimedes is compared on 21 markets, including the Steam Community Market; 3 of them have a live price right now.

Where can I sell Haunted Medimedes?

Compare sale estimates for Haunted Medimedes on TF2.tm, Mannco.Store in the “Selling” tab. Listing estimates deduct sale fees; instant buyback quotes show the base payout. Withdrawal fees may apply.

Where is the most profitable place to sell Haunted Medimedes?

Right now you keep the most on TF2.tm: selling at $46.42 with a 5% sale fee leaves about $44.10. Withdrawal fees depend on the payout method.

How many Haunted Medimedes are listed on Steam?

The Steam Community Market had 4 listings when the catalog was built on October 18, 2026.

Similar skins

Medic

Skin names and images belong to their game developers (Valve, Facepunch) and come from the Steam Community Market. Skinory is not affiliated with them.