en en
$ usd

Low Profile SMG (Minimal Wear)

Where to buy

Price history

Price history Steam · USD
Counting candles from Steam history…

FAQ

What is the price of Low Profile SMG (Minimal Wear) right now?

The best live price for Low Profile SMG (Minimal Wear) is $0.12 on Tradeit.gg. On the Steam Community Market it is $0.15. Prices updated Oct 19, 08:41 AM UTC.

Where can I buy Low Profile SMG (Minimal Wear)?

Low Profile SMG (Minimal Wear) is compared on 21 markets, including the Steam Community Market; 3 of them have a live price right now.

Where can I sell Low Profile SMG (Minimal Wear)?

Compare sale estimates for Low Profile SMG (Minimal Wear) on Mannco.Store in the “Selling” tab. Listing estimates deduct sale fees; instant buyback quotes show the base payout. Withdrawal fees may apply.

Where is the most profitable place to sell Low Profile SMG (Minimal Wear)?

Right now you keep the most on Mannco.Store: selling at $0.14 with a 5% sale fee leaves about $0.13. Withdrawal fees depend on the payout method.

How many Low Profile SMG (Minimal Wear) are listed on Steam?

The Steam Community Market had 19 listings when the catalog was built on October 18, 2026.

Similar skins

Sniper

Skin names and images belong to their game developers (Valve, Facepunch) and come from the Steam Community Market. Skinory is not affiliated with them.