Nutcracker Minigun (Well-Worn)
Check this price
- This value is based on a single market.
- Only a few current sale listings are available.
- The fee is unknown for at least one source.
Price history Daily median sale price on the Steam Community Market.
FAQ
What is the price of Nutcracker Minigun (Well-Worn) right now?
The best live price for Nutcracker Minigun (Well-Worn) is $2.42 on TF2.tm. On the Steam Community Market it is $0.80. Prices updated Oct 19, 06:54 AM UTC.
Where can I buy Nutcracker Minigun (Well-Worn)?
Nutcracker Minigun (Well-Worn) is compared on 21 markets, including the Steam Community Market; 1 of them have a live price right now.
Where can I sell Nutcracker Minigun (Well-Worn)?
Compare sale estimates for Nutcracker Minigun (Well-Worn) on TF2.tm in the “Selling” tab. Listing estimates deduct sale fees; instant buyback quotes show the base payout. Withdrawal fees may apply.
Where is the most profitable place to sell Nutcracker Minigun (Well-Worn)?
Right now you keep the most on TF2.tm: selling at $2.42 with a 5% sale fee leaves about $2.30. Withdrawal fees depend on the payout method.
How many Nutcracker Minigun (Well-Worn) are listed on Steam?
The Steam Community Market had 13 listings when the catalog was built on October 18, 2026.
Similar skins
HeavySkin names and images belong to their game developers (Valve, Facepunch) and come from the Steam Community Market. Skinory is not affiliated with them.












