en en
$ usd

Strange Classified Coif

Where to buy

Price history

Price history Steam · USD
Counting candles from Steam history…

FAQ

What is the price of Strange Classified Coif right now?

The best live price for Strange Classified Coif is $11.51 on Mannco.Store. On the Steam Community Market it is $17.22. Prices updated Oct 19, 05:53 AM UTC.

Where can I buy Strange Classified Coif?

Strange Classified Coif is compared on 21 markets, including the Steam Community Market; 2 of them have a live price right now.

Where can I sell Strange Classified Coif?

Compare sale estimates for Strange Classified Coif on DMarket, Mannco.Store in the “Selling” tab. Listing estimates deduct sale fees; instant buyback quotes show the base payout. Withdrawal fees may apply.

Where is the most profitable place to sell Strange Classified Coif?

Right now you keep the most on DMarket: selling at $17.20 with a 2%–10% sale fee leaves about $15.48. Withdrawal fees depend on the payout method.

How many Strange Classified Coif are listed on Steam?

The Steam Community Market had 10 listings when the catalog was built on October 18, 2026.

Similar skins

Soldier

Skin names and images belong to their game developers (Valve, Facepunch) and come from the Steam Community Market. Skinory is not affiliated with them.