en en
$ usd

Unusual Steel Shako

Where to buy
Check this price
What to consider
  • This value is based on a single market.
  • Only a few current sale listings are available.
  • The fee is unknown for at least one source.

Price history

Price history Steam · USD
Counting candles from Steam history…

FAQ

What is the price of Unusual Steel Shako right now?

The best live price for Unusual Steel Shako is $50.33 on DMarket. On the Steam Community Market it is $21.99. Prices updated Oct 19, 03:49 AM UTC.

Where can I buy Unusual Steel Shako?

Unusual Steel Shako is compared on 21 markets, including the Steam Community Market; 1 of them have a live price right now.

Where can I sell Unusual Steel Shako?

Compare sale estimates for Unusual Steel Shako on DMarket in the “Selling” tab. Listing estimates deduct sale fees; instant buyback quotes show the base payout. Withdrawal fees may apply.

Where is the most profitable place to sell Unusual Steel Shako?

Right now you keep the most on DMarket: selling at $50.33 with a 2%–10% sale fee leaves about $45.30. Withdrawal fees depend on the payout method.

How many Unusual Steel Shako are listed on Steam?

The Steam Community Market had 5 listings when the catalog was built on October 18, 2026.

Similar skins

Soldier

Skin names and images belong to their game developers (Valve, Facepunch) and come from the Steam Community Market. Skinory is not affiliated with them.