Unusual Wanderer's Wool
Check this price
- This value is based on a single market.
- Only a few current sale listings are available.
- The fee is unknown for at least one source.
Price history Daily median sale price on the Steam Community Market.
FAQ
What is the price of Unusual Wanderer's Wool right now?
The best live price for Unusual Wanderer's Wool is $22.63 on CS.TRADE. On the Steam Community Market it is $33.71. Prices updated Oct 19, 04:52 AM UTC.
Where can I buy Unusual Wanderer's Wool?
Unusual Wanderer's Wool is compared on 21 markets, including the Steam Community Market; 1 of them have a live price right now.
Where can I sell Unusual Wanderer's Wool?
Compare sale estimates for Unusual Wanderer's Wool on Skins.cash in the “Selling” tab. Listing estimates deduct sale fees; instant buyback quotes show the base payout. Withdrawal fees may apply.
Where is the most profitable place to sell Unusual Wanderer's Wool?
The highest estimated balance payout is $17.01 on Skins.cash, based on its instant buyback quote. Bonuses are excluded; withdrawal fees depend on the payout method.
How many Unusual Wanderer's Wool are listed on Steam?
The Steam Community Market had 24 listings when the catalog was built on October 18, 2026.
Similar skins
Soldier
Trickster's Treats $0.09
Reader's Choice $0.09
Handy Canes $0.09
Shortness of Breath $0.11
Firearm Protector $0.08
Genuine Menpo $0.12
Calamitous Cauldron $0.09
Brass Bucket $0.10
Strange Carbonado Botkiller Rocket Launcher Mk.I $0.10
Strange Silver Botkiller Rocket Launcher Mk.II $0.10
War Dog $0.09
Strange Cow Mangler 5000 $0.14Skin names and images belong to their game developers (Valve, Facepunch) and come from the Steam Community Market. Skinory is not affiliated with them.
